Научная секция «Медицина. Санитария. Медицинская техника»ru

新型比率荧光探针的制备与应用ru

As a new type of nano-materials, metal nanoclusters have gained wide attention in chemistry, materials, biology and so on. In this project, the blue green fluorescent carbon nanomaterials with rich functional groups will be prepared by hydrothermal synthesis technology, using natural biomolecular bovine serum protein as precursor BSA@CDs. A new type of carbon nano coated silver nanoclustered composite was further prepared by using CDs as template (CDs@AgNCs). The prepared CDs was used as template to further prepare a new carbon nano-coated silver nanocluster composite (CDs@AgNCs). The prepared new composite CDs@AgNCs has a double emission signal with good separation degree, it can realize the visual detection of dopamine and copper ions by the change of fluorescence signal ratio, effectively eliminating the interference of environmental factors.ru